Complete Squad List of Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22 Season 

Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22, a domestic tournament in India, will kick start from October 28 and the final will be played on November 20. A total of 37 teams will feature in the competition. These teams are divided into six groups, namely, Elite Group A, Elite Group B, Elite Group C, Elite Group D, Elite Group E, and Plate Group. 106 matches will be played.

Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22 – Group

Elite Group A Elite Group B Elite Group C Elite Group D Elite Group E Plate Group
Assam Chandigarh Andhra Pradesh Goa Baroda Arunachal Pradesh
Delhi Odisha Bengal Gujarat Chhattisgarh Bihar
Jharkhand Mumbai Himachal Pradesh Haryana Karnataka Jammu & Kashmir
Kerala Railways Hyderabad Madhya Pradesh Pondicherry Manipur
Maharashtra Tamil Nadu Punjab Mizoram Saurashtra Meghalaya
Tripura Uttarakhand Rajasthan Vidarbha Uttar Pradesh Nagaland
          Sikkim

Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22 – Squads

Elite Group A

Assam Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Nibedita Sadananda Baruah, Hemalata Batum Payeng, Mousumi Dibya Narah, Uma L Chetry, Karabi Lala Bhakta, Dimpi Jatin Bhuyan, Devashree Jitumoni Konwar, Genevie Amod Kumar Pando, Gayatri Lalit Gurung, Papori Parag Gogoi, Hiramoni Dip Saikia, Sapna Mukesh Choudhary, Pompi Arun Gogoi, Rashmi Rabi Dey, Joyshree Milon Hazarika, Priyanka Bolin Boruah, Jintimani Nakul Kalita, Kakoli Surjya Saikia, Rekharani Suren Bora, Anamika Robin Bori, Monika Das, Archana Bhoben Dutta, Urmila Shyamakanta Chaterjee, Jyotika S Rai, Jyoti Shyam Devi, Maini Numalia Payeng, Suporna Ranabijoy Sinha, Ruhina Durgeswar Pegu, Rujan Moni Borah, Maina Rajkumar Narah, Santi Ranveer Rai, Bedashree Ajit Borpatragohain, Kalpana Bapuram Shoutal, Uma Kundan Singh Rana, Varsha Mohan Rajak, Nirupama Bhuban Baro

Delhi Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Ria Dalip Sharma, Babita Gopal Singh Negi, Ayushi Soni, Pragya Madho Rawat, Priya Punia, Neha Surender Rajawat, Shivani R Ramkumar, Arushi Than Chand Goel, Nickyta Shri Chand Kumari, Manju Atma Ram M A, Lalita Atma Ram Sharma, Tanu Bhishm Pal Chauhan, Pooja Ranjeet Singh Kushwaha, Simran Bahadur, Parunika Sudhir Sisodia, Mallika Manoj Khatri, Pratika Pradeep Rawal, Shweta, Sanjay Sehrawat, Vandana Mahender Chaturvedi, Riti Ajay Tomar, Sweta B N Singh, Korea Ramesh Negi, Bhabya Kamal Singh, Ishika M Manjeet, Madhu Harendra Singh, Sonia Sanjeev Kumar Lohiya, Soni Kamlesh Yadav, Laxman Yadav, Neha Devender Chhillar, Kajal Rajender Singh, Samridhi Sanddep Khanna

Jharkhand Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Ruma Kumari Subhash Chandra Mahato, PritiShankar Kumari, AnamikaPrem Kumar Kumari, DurgaKumari Murmu, SoniaRadhey Shyam, MamtaKumari Paswan, NidhiAshok Buley, PratikshaShanti Gautam, ArtiKanhai Lal Kumari, SulekhaIndradev Kumari, PriyankaShyam Lal Sawaiyan Sawaiyan, IsraniDayl Soren, AshwaniDinesh Kumar Kumari, RashmiNiral Gudia Gudhia, KhushbuNageshwar Kumar Kumari, NiharikaMani Prasad, IlaMohm Asim Khan, RaginiKumari Rakhit Ram Bharti, UrmilaRavilal Kumari, PallaviM L Bharadwaj, SandhyaRaghu Kumari, SunitaKumari Murmu, RituHarishanker Sharma Kumari, PinkyDuchu Tirkey, JayaKamlesh Singh Kumari, ShantiJaleshwar Kumari, AnjaliRaju Das Das, GinniGita Kujur, DevyaniRavinder Prasad Prasad, PriyaSatyendra Kumari, MonikaDhani Ram Murmu

Kerala Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Aswathy K B Babu, Akshaya A S Sadanandan, Aparna K K, Aleena S Surendran, Sruthy T Pradeepkumar, Sayoojya Salilan K J Salilan, Ragi Mohan M Mohanan, Mrudhula V S S Suresh, Jisna V Joseph, Alka S Suresh, Jayalekshmi Dev S J J Jayachandran, Aneena M S M Mathews, Sandra S Suren, Sajana S Sajeevan S, Bhoomika Harish Umbarje, Divya K Ganesh, Deepthi J S J Jayakumar, Keerthy K James James Mathew Mathew, Sourabhya P Balan, Darsana M Mohanan, Minnu Mani, Drishya Vasu Devan, Jincy George George Kutty, Jipsa V Joseph Joseph V M Joseph

Maharashtra Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22:

Laxmidevi Shrishobhanath Somnath Yadav, Isha Mangesh Pathare, Tejal Sanjay Hasabnis, Shraddha Bhau Pokharkar, Aditi Arvind Gaikwad, Tejashri Dnyaneshwar Nanaware, Shweta Hanumant Sawant, Sayali Anil Lonkar, Maya Dattatary Sonawane, Hrutuja Akshay Deshmukh, Sushma Bhavrao Patil, Charmy Dilip Gawai, Shivali Shrikant Shinde, Meena Laxman Gurve, Ishwari Mahesh Savkar, Priyanka Sahoo, Rutuja Ravindra Gilbile, Pradnya Jayram Veerkar, Mukta Ravindra Magre, Priyanka Bhivaji Garkhede, Ayesha Amin Shaikh, Devika Vaidya, Anuja Patil, Utkarsha Amar Pawar, Madhuri Ashokrao Aghav, Sakshi Dipak Patil, Chetaswini Pauladsingh Rajput, Aarti Sharad Kedar, Vaishnavi Vaibhav Shinde

Tripura Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22:

Nibedita Nilesh Das, Rumpa Sunil Singha, Puja Ashit Paul, Supriya Dilip Das, Bhumika Mithun Nayek, Moutushi Ratan Dey, Asmita Sudip Nath, Rupali Pradip Das, Shiuli Hardhan Chakroborty, Jhumki Rabindra Debnath, Annapurna Banamali Das, TaniaIndramohan Deb, Selina Amalendu Datta, Puja Subhalal Das, Ambesha Ajit Das, Minati Ramesh Biswas, Sweety Bidhya Ratan Sinha, Rizu Ratan Saha, Bijaya Bishnu Ghosh, Ruma Phani Das, Indra Rani Jamatia, Ashmita Arondday Das, Suravi Subrata Roy, Krittika Rabindra Karmakar, Anamika Anukul Das, Ambika K Debnath, Soma Haripada Paul, Sneha Subrata Majumder, Mamita Shyamal Deb, Priya Mondranjan Sutradhar, Priyanka Nitai Saha, DebjaniKrittibus Deb, Rasmi Rabi Ndatia, Priyanka Hari Kanta Das, Mouchaity B Debnath, Priya Jaharlal Tripura, MampiNakul Chandra Debnath, ParmitaBiswajit Chakraborty, Shilpi Fulkumar Debnath, Juyel Ratan Bhowal, Rita Kapil Mani Debbarma, Tanisha Bimal Das, Sebika Swapan Das, Priya Swapan Sarkar Sulakshana S Roy, Nikita Khokan Sarkar, Nikita Narayan Debnath, Antara Babul Das, Payel Ranjit Nama, Priyanka Anil Acharjee

Elite Group B

Chandigarh Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Shivangi Rakesh Yadav, Shivani Manmohan Thakur, Mehul Sumeet Gupta, Sarah Mukul Kumar, Nandani Shyam Sunder Sharma, Parushi Vineet V, Nikita Joginder Nain, Ishana Rajneesh Chadha, Manu Ombir Rana, NandiniJawaharlal Kashyap, Anita Bajrangi B, Kumari Dalip Shibi, Rameza Abdul Begum, Priyanka Daljeet Guleria, Kashvee Sudesh Gautam, Amanjot Bhupinder Kaur Anju Rajankutty Rajan, Jyoti Shiv S, Jyoti Ram Kumari, Aaradhana Dinesh Bisht, Twinkle Rajesh Pathak, Nisha Motilal Das, Shivali Krishan Kumar, Yashika Rajesh Sawhney, MuskanDeepinder Singh, Eknoor Gurmukh Multani, AnjaliBalbir Dhiman, Mehak Dhruv Raj, Palak Raj Rana, Vinita Surya Dev, Parminder Bhupinder Kaur, Manisha Bidhi Chand Badhan, Monika Birender Kumar Pandey, Tanishqa Omprakash O, SimranJeet Nirmal Kaur, Rajni Mani Lal Devi, Parul Somnath Saini, Ambika Pritam Panjla, SumanSompal Verma, Divya Subhash Sharma

Odisha Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Anjali Hareram Singh, Pragyan Paramita Maheswar Mohanty, Rasmita Basanta Chinhara, Rameswari Dina Naik, Indrani Ramachandra Chhatria, Louisa Santosh Dash, Silpa Jatin Kumar Swain, Priyanka Priyadarshini, Laxmipriya Pratap Naik, Banalata Balaram Mallick, Sarita Meher, Sujata Kailash Chandra Mallik, Rajeswari Udaya Jena, Sangeeta Kaleswar Khadia, Rajashree Gunanidhi Swain, Sushree Dibyadarshini, Madhusmita Behera, Sunita Sada Murmu, Kajal Hemanta Jena, Madhuri Mehta, Sonali Pasing Hembram, Taranna Dharmendra Pradhan, Rasanara Kephatulla Khan

Mumbai Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Sharvi Suhas Save, Shraddha Babu Shetty, Mansi Santosh Bodke, Manali Dakshini, Aachal Nilkanth Valanju, Manjiri Jayawant Gawade, Vidhi Sanjay Mathuria, Esha Rohit Oza, Jagravi Rajendra Pawar, Sejal Kiran Raut, Sanika Vinod Chalke, Batul Ronald Pereira, Mahi Dipesh Thakkar, Pradnya Sadashiv Bhagat, Sadhvi Sanjay, Yayati Shailendra Gawade, Prakashika Prakash Naik, Hurley Tanmay Gala, Vaibhavi Rajesh Raja, Fatima Kalim Jaffer, Khushi Sunil Bhatia, Saima Zakir Hussain Thakor, Yuga Ajit Churi, Riya Surendra Chaudhari, Samruddhi Sumant Rawool, Sayali Ganesh Satghare, Aleena Mazhar Khan, Bhagyashree Ashok Salunkhe, Saniya Hitendra Raut, Vrushali Vikas Bhagat, Humaira Zamir Kazi, Riddhi Ajay Singh, DishaSuresh Chandak, Tanisha Sagar Gaikawad, Mansi Mohan Patil, Akshi Ajay Gurav, Nirmiti Omyaneshwar Rane, Shaheen Abdul Razak Abdulla, Charushree Nandkishor Todankar, Jemimah Rodrigues, Janhvi Rupesh Kate, Imran Shah, Jahnavi Ajit Jawale, Shweta Hari Haran Kalpathi, Reshma Rajendra Nayak

Railways Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Poonam Yadav, Sneh Rana, Arundhati Reddy, Meghana Srinivasa Rao Sabbineni, Shubhlakshmi Sharma, Shweta Rajaram Mane, Swagatika Rath, Mithali Raj, Preeti Bose, Asha B Joy Sobhana, Anjali Sarvani K V Ramana Rao Kesavarajugari, Meghna Vijay Veer Singh, Renuka Singh, Hemalatha D Dayalan, Punam Raut, Pushpa Panduranga Kiresur, Tanusree Makhan Sarkar, Shani T Sasidharan T, Rajeshwari Gayakwad, Indrani Tarun Roy, Ekta Bisht, Tanuja Pratap Kanwer, Mona Meshram, Nuzhat Parween

Tamil Nadu Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Subhaharini Selvam N, Keerthana Sathyamoorthy Balakrishnan, Maanasa Sri J Jaganath, Vamsi Banu Prakash K B, Swarna S Suresh, Ruthikssha Elangovan E, Pavithra S Sridharan, Nethra Lakshminarayanan Iyer, Swathi Suresh Kumar, Arshi Hakim Chotdhary, Jayadhanyha Krishnamurthy Gunasekar, Ramyashri Kesava Prasad, Rashmeka B Badri Narayanan, Meenakshi Shanmugam Srinivasan, Thirushkamini Dickeshwashankar Murugesan, Abarna R Rajendiran, Sowmya Ravi R, Revathi Maha M, Shushanthika Chandra Sekar, Jenitha B Babu, Aishwarya M Murugesan, Karthiga Thangavelu T, Anusha S Sundaresan, Ishwarya Murugan M, Shailaja Sundar Mani, Nithyalakshmi R Ragupathy, Aswathi S Shankar, Eloksi A Arun, Yogyasri Ravindra Kosuri, Niranjana Nagarajan, Sarathi Nandhi Priya, Vinodha Sundararajan S

Uttarakhand Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Safina Abdul Aziz, Reena Satya Pal Singh Jindal, Jyoti Jeewan Giri, Divya Pan Singh Bohra, Anjali Tara Puri Goswami, Faisal Khan, Tara Dalip Bisht, Neha Jitendra Mehta, Sonia Mahender Khatri, Prema Kedar Rawat, Radha Chandri Chand, Gunjan Gopal Bhandari, Ankita Mangal Singh Dhami, Ruchi Sardar Singh Chauhan, Muskan S Salim, Amisha Sushil Bahukhandi, Anjali Raijeet Kathait, Anju Narayan Singh Tomar, Preeti Girish Singh Bhandari, Sarika Milind Koli

Elite Group C

Andhra Pradesh Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Bareddy Malli Anusha, Dhathri K Bhaskara Rao Kokilligadda, Pravallika D Venkat Ramana Reddy Doddipalli, Padmaja E Samba Siva Ellutla, Kunchipalli Harikrishna Hamsa, Sneha Deepthi Rama Krishna Vootala, Avula Chinna Sireesha, Srilakshmi A Venkata Ramana Arakatavemula, Roja K Narayanappa Narayanappa, Jyothi Subbarao Kadari, Saranya Gadwal G, Jhansi Lakshmi Ch Venkateswarlu Challa, Venkata Sudharani Krishnaiah Pothineni, Kothapalli Philip Hepsiba, Kadiyam Kadiyam Srinivasarao Vasavi Akhila Pavani, Bhavana M Ramesh Babu Modili, Hima Bindu Rama Chandra Rao Sikala, Sarayu Anil Kumar Pendyala, Kalpana R Venkateswarlu Raavi, Henrietta Flavia Pereira, Vurukuti Pushpa Latha, Anusha N Venkatesh Neeruggati, Durga M Rama Rao Miriyala, Sindhuja Gunashekar G, Harika Yadav M Srinivasa Rao Mannera, Chandra Lekha G Krishna Gadwal, KandregulaBabji Devika

Also Read:  Jayu Jadeja’s 121 in vain after Baroda's Tarannum Pathan scored 103 Runs

Bengal Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Mouli Manik Mondal, Shrayosi Pranay Aich, GayatriShiba Pada Mal, RupaAshit Dutta, TithiSwapan Das, Jhulan Goswami, Ankita Satya Chakraborty, Titas Ranadeep Sadhu, Kashish Vinod Agarwal, Saika Mohd Ishaque, Vanitha Ramu Vellaswamy, Gouher Sultana, Mamata Jayram Kisku, Nisha Suvendu Maji, Priyanka Ramesh Kurmi, Aparna Dilip Mondal, Rumeli Dhar, Jhumia Habibur Rahman Khatun, Soumashree Subrata Bhowmick, Shrabani Swapan Paul, Parna Prabir Paul, Richa Ghosh, Rukmoni Ashok Roy, Shreya Lakhi Khara, Priyanka Prankrishna Bala, Sukanya Parida, Sushmita Basanta Ganguly, Deepti Sharma Bhagwan Sharma, Prativa Gopal Rana, Dhara Vijay Gujjar, Mita G Paul, Priyanka Madhab Sarkar, Sansthita Sumit Biswas, Dipa Prabhat Das, Pampa Paresh Chandra Sarkar

Himachal Pradesh Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Nancy Ashish Sharma, Priti Mastram Sharma, Monika Pune Devi, Pooja Bhagwan Singh Negi, Vandna Baldev Rana, Shivali Vinod Kumari, Jyoti Suresh Thakur, Nikita Sudhir Chauhan, Shivani Mohinder Singh, Tanya Ghanshyam Verma, VandanaInder Thakur, Yamuna Vichiter Rana, Palak Deepak Gupta, Anisha Akthar Ansari, Sakshi Satish Thakur, Pallavi Ravinder Sharma, Sonal Satish Thakur, Shweta Suresh Jamwal, Vasuvi Sunil Fishta, Harleen Deol, Lalith Sadh Dutta, Jyoti Devi Rana, Nitika Ramesh Danta, Neena Mastram Chaudhary, Prachi Pradeep Chauhan, Natasha Rajkumar Negi, Himanshi Jagdish Mehta, Harshita Karam Chand Rajput, Varsha Kamal Thakur, Sushmita Harish Kumari, Preksha Guru Dutt Tiwari, Chitra Ravinder Singh, Nikita Mohinder Chauhan, Archana Rameshwar Devi, Khushi Ravinder Chauhan, Preeti Gagan Kahlon, Ranjana Gian Thakur, Sushma Verma, Kashish Hari Saran Verma, Sonali Madan Thakur, Shalini Chura Kaundal, Neha Pritam Kaith

Hyderabad Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Boddu Anjali Boddu, Kotla Hanumantha Rao Sannidhi, Kondakalla Ashritha Reddy, Puja Sree Jadala, Chintala Satish Sadhvi, Rachna Satish Kumar, Echapuram Chitra Maheshwari, P Venkata Chandra Smitha Rao, Thaniyath Syed Fatima, Kota Anitha Vijay, P Keerthi Reddy, Thigulla Kishan Chandana, Nalla Kranthi Reddy, Palthya Chenya Parvathi, Koduri Srihari Ishitha, Merlyn Robin John, Bhogi Shravani Bhogi Mallesh Bhogi, Anuradha Prashanta Nayak, Yeadukondala Trisha Poojitha, Pranathi Venkateswararao Alapati, Mamatha Veerappa Madiwala, Peddireddy Sridhar Sri Hansika, Soppadhandi Venugopal Yashasri, Ramya Sadanandam Doli, Sravya Gvk Prasad Kameswara, Mudavath Banyanaik Anitha, Vanka Pratap Pooja, Mandhugula Shivani M Goud, Pendiyala Balakrishna Saileha, Gongadi V Trisha

Punjab Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Komalpreet Hardeep Kour, Gazala Naj Jamshed Ali, Srishti Vivek Rajput, Sunita Shingara Singh, Neelam Hukam Singh Bisht, Taniya Bhatia, Ridhima Ramesh Kumar Garg Aggarwal, Parveen Mohammed Neam Khan, Mehak Rajpal Kesar, Palwinderjeet Jangir Kaur, Simran Gandhi Rakesh Kumar, Saloni Puneet Sood, Ramanpreet Gurjant Kaur, Priyanka Tek Chand Rani, Harpreet Dhillon Sukhchain Singh Dhillon, Jashanpreet Kaur Baljit Chahal, Kanika S Ahuja, Kabia Suresh Badoni, Priyanka Rothash Singh Malik, Priya Janardan Singh Kumari, Manpreet Sukhwinder Kaur, Anjali S Shanker, Mamta Sham Rani, Neetu Moti Singh

Rajasthan Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Sangeeta Premchand Kumawat, Surbhi Vishnu Kumar Maheshwari, Shanu Devi Lal Sen, Priyanka Bhanwar Lal Sharma, Pooja Sohan Devi, Bhavana Ramkaran Meena, Suman Lalaram Meena, Divya Surendra Singh Hada, Akshita Bhardwaj, Kirtika Gopal Lal Gulab, Aullie Vishalaxi Ritesh Shrimali, Pooja Mahendra Kumari, Parwati Lalit Kumar, Jyoti Damodar Chouhary, Harshita Sardar Singh Makwana, Priyanka Subhash Chand Choudhary, Mahima Dilip Sharma, Rajveer Gurdeep Singh Kaur, Manasvi Nandesh Katta, Chinu Kanwer Gopalsingh Rahore, Ankita Govind Mahla, Muskan Gopal Singh, RitikaTara Chand Jain, Simran Ramswrup Choudhary, Jyoti Ganpat Lal Menaria, Divya Kailash Vaishnav, Prajakta Pramod Shirwadkar, Arju O Om Prakash, Usha Achala Pareriya, Bhumika Gopal Gehlot, Shreya Siddharth Joshi, S Kishan Kumar, Ayushi Dilip Garg, Babita Nemichand Meena, Mahi Rajesh Seth, Sonam Kanwarpal Saini, Tannu Mukendrasingh Jadon, Sonika Kumari Rajkumar Sharma, Akshita Surya Prakash Maheshwari, Sakshi Prem Chand Yadav, Anushka Nanchulal Choudhary, Zaman Akhter, Gargi Krishna Sharma, Shraddha Rajveer Cheeta, Simran Aidan Choudhary, Ronak Himmat Nathawat, Anshu Arjun Saini, Jwala Devi Jat Umarv Singh Bijarnya, Arpita Kalisha Choudhary, Charvi Lokesh Bhardwaj, Anushka Vivek Gupta, Nikhat Salemudden Banu, Ashfiya Furqan Ahmed Chishti, Rinku Gordhan Lal Tak, Yashasvi Nandesh Katta, SOFFISUKHDARSHAN SINGH SIDDHU, Naila Jahid Hussain Khan, Aditi Sunil Chauhan, Manju Vedpal Choudhary, Shivani Ramdayal Goutam, Tanuja Bhanu Kumar Vaishnav, Anamika Rajendra Dhabmai, Dimple Bhagwati Khathuria, Manisha Kartar Kuntal, Anesa Yakub Bano, Archna Kailash Saini, Siddhi Pawan Sharma, Dimple Rajendra Singh Kanwar, Priyanshi Krishan Murari Parwal, Ishaa Vijay Taingour, Simran Munirkhan Meer, Kaushalya Parsaram Choudhary, Komal Ashok Singh Chouhan, Poonam Tula Ram, Sonal Shankar Kalal, Riza Mohammad Shahid Sheikh, Pooja Madan Lal Choudhary, Sumitra Kumari Jat, Kavita Reshma Ram, Diksha Hemran Saini

Elite Group D

Goa Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Tejashwini Neelappa Duragad, Sejal Dnyaneshwar Satardekar, Divya Mahesh Naik, Ciya Nitin Desai, Rupali Sukhadev Chavan, Manjushree Somnath Bhagath, Sonali Sheena Gaunder, Roshini Kamlesh Parab Mayekar, Nikita Ashok Malik, Tanaya Anand Naik, Ibtisam Zulekha Shaikh, Shreya Subhash Parab, Vinavi Kashinath Gurav, Sunanda Fato Yetrekar, Metali Ramesh Gawandar, Presha Prashant Naik, Diksha Devanand Amonkar, Savali Sunil Kolambkar, Purvaja Prashant Verlekar, Sayani Uttam Raut Dessai, Sanjula Sudhakar Naik, Shikha Pandey, Poorva Ashok Bhaidkar, Khushi Madan Bandekar

Gujarat Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Anushka Krishnasingh Rajput, Toral Dalpatbhai Patel, Lisa Ketankumar Joshi, Janviben Mayurbhai Patel, Rushita Hemal Thaker, Pragna Mansing Chaudhari, Sarvi Ashwin Kumar Shah, Krutikaben Jamsibhai Chaudhari, Simran Sunilbhai Patel, Leena Kanti Patel, Nidhiben Naranbhai Desai, Stuti Devang Jani, Muskan Chandrakant Vasava, Bhavana Sundarkumar Goplani, Haniben Mukeshbhai Patel, Pinal Ambubhai Talpada, Renuka Navinbhai Chaudhari, Ashaben Fulabhai Chaudhari, Gopi Prabhubhai Mendpara, Padhiyar Rebeca Vipulkumar, Manali Kaushikbhai Vaghela, Shwetakumari Umeshbhai Chaudhari, Hiralben Rameshbhai Solanki, Maitry Nitinbhai Patel, Anjali Nanjibhai Patel

Haryana Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Kirti Satveer Chaudhary, Kamla Rajender Hooda, Sheetal Mahipal Mann, Diksha Parahlad Sharma, Veena Radhe Shyam Kumari, Versha Bijender Bhatiwal, Pallavi Shribhagwan Bhardwaj, Chetan Sharma, Sunita Rajender Bishnoi, TannuJaibhagwan Joshi, Divya Ravinder Kaushik, SumanIshwar Gulia, Pooja Ajit Phogat, Savita Jaipal Malik, Shivangi Ranbir Chauhan, Mansi Bhupender Joshi, Manjeet Mahender Siwach, Diksha Joginder Kaushik, Simran Jameel Choudhary, Suman Sheokaran Hingra, Tannu Naresh Dahiya, Soniya Rajpal Mendhiya, Nisha Balwant Jangra, Lasika Tejbir Singh Jangra, Nitika Virender Karhana, Sheetal Om Prakash Rana, Bhawna Jaipal Ohlan, Komal R Ramesh, Manju Ransingh Parjapati, Bharti Raju Kashyap, Ritu Singh, Reema Ramesh Sisodia, Renu Dharampal Karwal, Priya Rajesh Khatkar, Shafali Verma, Sarita Satbir Bhumbak, Priyanka Dilbag Sharma, Shalini Harpal Singh Kumari

Madhya Pradesh Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Shashi Kala Ghoora Yadav, Sakshi Chandrakant Untwale, Ananya Bhawani Dubey, Tamanna Yogeshwar Nigam, Anjani Ravindra Singh Yadav, Nikita Deenbandhu Singh, Pooja D Mishra, Poonam Santosh Soni, Reena Mahendar Yadav, Deepika Ram Bhadur Shakya, Khushi Ravikant Yadav, Priyanka Tulsiram Koushal, Priti Jamuna Prasad Yadav, Rahila Mashkoor Firdous, Salonee Lokendra Dangore, Srashti Ramkumar Nagpure, Nitya Bhrigupati Tiwari, Soumya Manish Tiwari, Neha Sudhakar Badwaik, Sanjana Kalu Singh Awase, Pooja Vastrakar, Naini Vijay Rajput, Charu Dilip Joshi, Varsha Kripal Choudhary, Kalyani Santosh Jadhav, Bharti Ramkaran Choudhary, Anushka Brijmohan Sharma, Aashna Jagdish Patidar, Deeksha Vichitra Singh, Amit Dubey

Mizoram Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Lalnun Sangi Ngurte, Lalro Tluang Puii, C Lal Muan Puii, J Zothan Sangi, Leisle Malsawm Tluangi, Ram Chhuan Lalthanpuia Sang, Lal Rin Fela, K Lal Rin Awmi, Lal Lawmawmi Ralte, Lal Rem Ruati, Ram Eng Mawii, R Lal R Jai Awmi, Lal Than Hnamte, Julie Malsawm Tluangi, Lal Hriat Puii, Lal Rin Mawii, PC Van Sangzuali

Vidarbha Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Krutika Umesh Pophali, Aayushi Mahesh Thakre, Vaibhavi Yogesh Sonwane, Janhvi Suresh Ranganathan, Gargi Sunil Wankar, Nupur Taneshwar Kohale, Shagupha Hasanoddin Sayyad, Minal Sanjay Bodkhe, Disha Dipak Kasat, Raveena Ramudar Singh, Varsha Nandlal Patle, Mohini Anil Kadam, Snehal Sandeep Maniyar, Rashmi Rajesh Singh, Bharti Shrikrushna Fulmali, Vaishnavi Uday Khandkar, Prangini Chandraprakash Chauhan, Shivani Wasudeo Dharne, Saloni Ravindrasingh Rajput, Prajakta Tularam Jogi, Abhipsa Vinodsingh Thakur, Pooja Haridas Raut, Reena Mariya Shyam Paul, Vinaya Vinod Mate, Komal Zanzad, Achal Umesh Shahu, Isha Dilip Soni, Ankita Sudhir Bhongade, Akshaya Sunil Sudke, Vaishnavi Narendra Giri, Latika Madhav Inamdar, Riddhi Mandar Naik, Kanchan Shankar Nagwani, Sanya Pavan Chourasia

Elite Group E

Baroda Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Apurva Sunil Nene, Nancy Yogeshbhai Patel, Dhurvi Mukeshbhai Patel, Prapti Vijaybhai Raval, Nidhi Mukesh Dhamuniya, Binaisha Darayus Surti, Mesvi Bharat Kumar Pokar, Tarannum Nasirkhan Pathan, Rudri Bhartendu Pandya, Harshita Shailesh Mishra, Tanvir Ismail Shaikh, Richa Ajay Patel, Kesha Pravinbhai Patel, Nupur Manharsinh Solanki, Pankti Manoj Rana, Bhumi Bhavesh Patel, Daimanti Mukesh Muley, Nishat Gulamrasui Changiwala, Ridhi Om Prakash Maurya, Tanishqa Heri Chokshi, Radha Yadav, Palak Arunkumar Patel, Saniyabanu Zahirabbas Shaikh, Karishma Kadar Bhai Tank, Nandini Yogesh Sawant, Amrita Stalin Joseph, Charmi Amitbhai Shah, Yastika Harish Bhatia, Manaswi Vishal Gawande, Nishtha Naresh Khatik, Pragya Basant Singh Rawat, Jenita John Fernandes, Janki Ajaybhai Rathod, Khushi Ashvinbhai Vasava, Jaya Rajendra Mohite, Dolly Ramavtar Jangid, Camy Jignesh Kumar Desai, Hetaxi Prakashbhai Patel, Bansi Rameshbhai Rathod, Nrupa Dhruval Vyas, Hrutvisha Kamlesh Patel, Gayatri Praful Naik, Aarti Laxmanbhai Purabiya, Dhartiben Ajaykumar Rathod, Chauhan Surbhi Shishupal, Diksha Shyam Vaswani, Ujma Firoz Pathan

Also Read:  Sneh Rana's 61* and Ramyashri's 2 Wicket help Railways beat Tamil Nadu by 8 Wickets

Chhattisgarh Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Deepika Sushil Kumar Tiwari, Shilpa Shriniwash Sahu, Hemali Vinayak Borwankar, Anjali Raju Lal Thakur, Ritu Kamal Meshram, Jyoti Hukum Lal Nat, Sapna Mahendra Mahanand, Pallvi Fakira Verma, Yashi Prem Kumar Pandey, Kriti Mohan Gupta, Shraddha Ramesh Kumar Vaishnava, Sanjita Mohan Patel, Manpreet Kaur Rashpal Singh, Shivi Prem Kumar Pandey, Yeesha Bharti Tilak Ram Dewangan, Harpreet Kaur Amarjeet Kalsi, Manasvi Kushal Kishor Nirmalkar, Aishwarya S Singh, Srishti Arvind Sharma, Shweta Nilu Ram Dewangan, Durgesh Nandani Anuj Chand Sahu,, Kajal Goutam Meshram, Shivani T Hari Krishna, Kumud Taran Singh Sahu, Nidhi Atul Suryavanshi, Sanjana Ashok Pardi, Mamta Fuleshwar Bhagat, Pransu Priya Dhanson, Maanshree Manoj Maurya, Urmila Sukhlal Harina, Shivani Khilavan Yadav

Karnataka Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Sahana Shamsundar Rao Pawar, Ashmera Mohammed Banu, Aditi R Rajesh, Chandasi Krishnamurthy J S, Sanjana Harish Batni, Shreyanka Rajesh Patil, Rakshitha Krishnappa Kalegowda, Rameshwari Shivanand Gayakwad, Niki Siri Bhagwan Prasad, Akanksha Rajnish Kohli, Shishira Ashwath Babu Gowda, Sowmya M Manjunath, Prathyoosha K Kumar, Prathyusha Krishna Prasad Challuru, Chandu M Venkateshappa, Roshni Kiran Kumar, Simren Anthony Henry, Divya G Gnanananda, Monica Chhelaram Patel, Anagha Muraliprasad Lakshmipathyrao, Shubha S Satish, Tanishka Sanil Damodaran, Veda Krishnamurthy, Vrinda D Dinesh

Pondicherry Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Ramya Maharajan Latha, Anjana Baggam B, Lella Lella Tejaswini, Srimeera C C Chandrasekaran, Subhiktsha R Arul Kumar, Soundharya A Arumugam, D Rajalakshmi D D Dhandapani, Abirame Ramamurthy R, Rupashri Selvaperumal S, Sheral Rozario, Arunadevi S Sekar, Johnstephy J John Ezhumalai, Swetha K Kandasamy, R Sivasankari R Ramasamy, K Kanimozhi K Karunanithi, Bhakti Shashikant Tamore, Reena T T Thirugnanam S, Rebecca A Arul, Roshini Natarajan Rajasekaran, Shalini Ezhumalai E, Divya S Shanmugam K, Janaki R Ramasamy, Sathiabama Zayasankar K, Nandhini C C Chandrasekaran, R Karthikeyan, Kavisha Elayaperumal C, Deepa Selvaraj S, Radhika P P Pandian M, Sherly Rani Baburaj B, Dharani S S Seetharaman V, Buvaneswari P P Ponnaiyan R, Astalakshmi Azhagappan A, Rubavathi Gubendiran Suparayan, Daliparti Prem Satsangi, Sandhya Ramdas Mounika, Karuna Vijaya Kumar Jain

Saurashtra Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Megha Ghanshyambhai Tanna, Reena Bharatbhai Dabhi, Sarasvati Sheshram Kanojiya, Hiral Sureshbhai Rathod, Neha Hasmukh Chavda, Isha Bharatbhai Joshi, Nirali Lalitkumar Oza, Meghna Nilesh Jambucha, Jayshree Bhikhubha Jadeja, Drashti Manoj Somaiya, Krishna Mohan Vala, Mital Shamjibhai Gujarati, Poonam Sheshram Kanojia, Reena Pravin Mota, Dharani Suresh Thappetla, Puja Bhima Modhwadia, Sakshi Hardevsinh Jethva, Ayushi Bhavikkumar Patel, Hira Vasta Modhwadia, Bhakti Kishor Vekariya, Riddhi Litesh Ruparel, Janvi Harshad Makwana, Reena Chamanbhai Savasadiya, Pooja Shantilal Nimavat, Dhrumi Vijaybhai Prajapati, Sujan Asif Sama, Hirva Bhimsingh Vadher, Kanku Karsan Marand, Krishna Dilip Anovadia, Vidhi Dipakbhai Bhinde, Mridulakumari Mandhatasinhji Jadeja, Muskan Iqbal Malek

Uttar Pradesh Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Falak Mohd Nasir Naz, Rama Dwaraka Kushwah, Tripti Gayaprasad Singh, Anshu H Tiwari, Archana Shivram Devi, Disha Yatindra Singh, Aditi Sharma K D Sharma, Kshama Dhananjay Singh, Nishu Harbir Singh Choudhary, Shashi Rajaram Balan, Garima Shailendra Yadav, Neetu Narain Prasad Gaur, Pratibha Kamlakant Bharti, Bhumi Umakant U, Almas Piyush Bharadwaj, Anju Rani Thakur Daas Prajapati, Kajal Goverdhan Tamta, Bhawana Angad Rathaur, Shashi Jaiveer Singh, Shivpriya Shambhoo Nath Pandey, Anjali Amar Singh, Ayushi Sunil Srivastava, Shobha Kamta Prashad Devi, Kshama Sudhir Kumar Singh, Arju Singh Jai Pratap Singh, Tanu Rakesh Mohan Kala, Shipra Ramdular Giri, Shilpi Dinesh Kumar Yadav, Rashi Ashok Kumar Kanojiya, Sonali Harendra Singh, Nishi Udai Pal Kashyap, Sonam Mukesh Yadav, Raman Sharma, Shikha Yogesh Kumar, Varnika Rajpal Singh, Humaira Rais Ahmad Rais, Anita Kalicharan Lodhi, Sweta Verma, Muskan Shahid Malik, Ishan Pandey, Kirti Sanjeev Sharma, Ekta Rakesh Singh

Plate Group

Arunachal Pradesh Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Bengia Taniang Ritu, Kajal Sanjay Chaurasiya, Mai Mai Kasa Mekh, Techi Techi Takia Meku, Techi Techi Yakar, Godak Yapa Tanio, Nabam Para Dolu, Dayum Dayum Tatak Popi, Shivi Rambadan Yadav, Sanya Ravindra Prasher, Aditi Anand Chauhan, Sarpik Tasar Lligu, Abhi Nabam Tadik, Tinu Doimari Khogen Doimari, Nabam Tatang Yapu, Tar Taro Yani, Charu C Ayub, Kayang Rapang Perme, Megha S Sharma, Mari D Ado, Tarh Tarh Adam, Techi Epo Yana, Jumngam Tojum Basar, Alka Amarkesh Singh, Techi Techi Pege Apu, Runa Achyut Sarkar, Tadar Tadar Chaka, Byabang Hipik Nyakum, Yarkar Dolu Nabam

Bihar Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Kumari Lalan Nishtha, Puja Naresh Kumari, Ankita Madan Kumari, Archana Arjun Roy Kumari, Vaidehi Rakesh Yadav, Yashita Shailendra Singh, Aarya Avinash Seth, Nivedita Manoj Bharti, Komal Pramod Kumari, Prity Chandeshwar Kumari, Pragati Omanshu Singh, Shruti Sanjay Gupta, Sonali Pradeep Priya, Vishalakshi Vivekanand Suman, Anu Ravindra Kumari, Rekha Kishun Kumari, Ama Kanchana, Priti Bal Krishna Rai Priya, Apurva Manoj Kumari, Anshu K P Gupta Apurva

Jammu Kashmir Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Shivangi Raman Kumar Thakyal, Rubia Syed Gh Qadir Sheikh, Sarla Devi Buti Ram, Sandhya B Balkar, Pushpa Shamker Lal, Deepakshi Surinder Gupta, Lalita Shankar Lal, Irfana Abdul Ahad, Heena Kouser Nisar Ahmed, Kajal Ashok Bhagat, Iqra Rasool Ghulam Rasool Lone, Ananaya Neeraj Sharma, Riya Singh Jamwal, Bismah Hassan Ghulam Hassan Talie, Sapna Sham Singh Jamwal, Jasdeep Singh, Shalu R Bala, Insha Bashir Ahmad, Rifat Gulam Rasoor Choudhary, Bushra Ashraf Mohammad Ashraf Mir, Lali Jan Gulam, Abraq Zahoor Zahoor Ahmad Mir, Adfar Hamid Bhat, Nadia Chowdhary Rashid Mohd, Rudrakshi Bhupinder Chib, Tanisha Sharma Raghupati Sharma, Mehak Mohd Yousuf Sofi, SheerazahBanoo Gh Hassan Dar

Manipur Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Angom Manimacha Devi, Milan Chanu Kumar Yambem, Keisham Kalpana Devi, Thoudam T Mangalsana, Thokchom Ronibala Chanu, Rajkumari Linthoingambi Devi, Khundrakpam Angoubi K Devi, Chingkheileima Chanu Dhaballo Mangsatabam, Laishram Laishram Devi, Dinalaxmi Takhellambam Takhellambaa, Bachaspatimayum Rani Devi, Kshetrimayum Kshetrimayum Devi, Chingangbam Binomala Ch Chanu, Koijam Ranjita K Devi, Laishram Linthoingambi L Chanu, Loidangton Devi Sanayaima Thokchom, Laishram Laishram Chanu, Palujam Kiranbala Devi, Laishram Niruka L Devi, Brahmacharimayum Seterny Devi, Meri Paka Keithellakpam, Ningthoujam Monica Devi, Ganga Devi Achou Waikhom, Irengbam Shelina Chanu, Khoibam Bunty Devi, Chonghoihvak Muonga L, Niruta Thoudam T, Rebika Devi Boramani Singam, KolomKolom Bidyalaxmi, HaorungbamKiranbala Chanu

Meghalaya Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Debasmita Debabrata Dutta, Tiewshailin Dwessland Lyngdoh, Pinky Sudhangshu Chanda, Polly Ganesh Tha Mawroh, Luiza James Tamang, Dasan Baniewkor Wahlang, Sandria Kamchi Monin, Neelam Jawahir Roy, Daiaka Emigale Warjri, Rajani Lotan Lodhi, Solina Phredipshon Jaba, Vaincy Shyam Veer Chaudhary, Sanchisateoshna Manda Sangma, Rebeldalis Wellindro Syiemlieh, Deiphibapynshngain Blanding L Mawnai, Sildamicresha Shanbor Marbaniang, Eiffelene Kathleen Nongkynrih, Rubi Lal Chetri, Mansi Dhananjay Kumar Anand, Suriti Kumari Ray, Ajima Paul A Sangma, Neha Haripada Hajong, Riticia Buksen Nongbet, Lasiewspah Arnest Marwein, Avril Celzia K Syiem, DeimaphishishaImti Lamare

Nagaland Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Merensola M Mongsensungkum, Jyoti Kalu Thapa, Sentilemla S Ayu Imsong, Poonam Nanasaheb Khemnar, TalirenlaI Lipokmar Pongen, Elina Zheshito Muru, Limatola Shilu Ao, Gautami Jitendra Naik, Rwisumwi Sumon Basumatari, Lydia Tohevi Murru, Kiran Prabhu Navgire, Ritu Bimol Karmakar, Kekhrienuo Kethokhrietuo Rupreo, Lovikali Vikheho Zhimo, KikayanglaImituba I

Sikkim Squad for Women’s Senior One Day Trophy 2021-22

Sheema Bal Kumar Gurung, Yudenmit Nimtsho Lepcha, Jetsun Narbu Chee, Samayita Deepak Roy, Nur Pandi Lepcha, Manizha Shabbir Mumtaz, Diki Laxman Lepcha, Gracena John Lepcha, Susan Ram Prasad Dhungel, Leezamit Dawa Lepcha, Varsha Bal Subba, Neema Yanki Lepcha, Tshering Chokey Lepcha, Tshering Yangden Lepcha, Pranita Gajendra Chettri, Neela Dwari Rai, Rabika Ganga Das Chettri, Nandita Krishna Das, Dikcha Feroj Gurung, Anjeel Phurba Lepcha, Rinky Sanjay Rajak, Priyanka Thirtha Raj Gurung, Shristi M Rai, Diki Rinzing Bhutia, Rupam Parmatma Mishra, Songkit Lhamoo Lepcha, Lhakmit Chuzang Lepcha, Pramila Deepak Kumar Limboo, Thudhamit Tshering Lepcha, Soniya Lalbahadur Gurung, Tabita Purna Subba, Leenonmit Nimtsho Lepcha, Primula Manoj Chettri, Purni Maya Gurung, Bindiya Hari Rai, Tika Devi Newar, Bhawana Harka Gurung, Mariam Purna Singh Subba, Munnu Hangma Limboo, Lyangrip Rickzing Lepcha, Nandika Ashok Prasad Kumari, Tshering Ongmu Lepcha, Pretika Hasta Chettri

Liked the story? Leave a comment here